Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Men's B Arena Soccer - Spring 2023
(
April 2023
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Men's B Arena Soccer - Spring 2023 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Deportivo Ingles
10
8
1
1
66
26
25
40
0.800
La Maquina
10
8
1
1
67
29
25
38
0.800
Roofix
10
7
1
2
61
32
23
29
0.700
Bloke's F.C
10
6
3
1
65
31
19
34
0.600
Mean Machines
10
6
3
1
75
43
19
32
0.600
Athletic Club
10
6
3
1
58
40
19
18
0.600
B-B-C F.C.
10
5
3
2
66
38
17
28
0.500
Inter
10
5
5
0
45
56
15
-11
0.500
Los Plebes
10
4
5
1
42
43
13
-1
0.400
Trabajadores
10
3
6
1
49
78
10
-29
0.300
Queretero
10
3
7
0
46
58
9
-12
0.300
Fallbrook Boyz
10
2
5
3
27
44
9
-17
0.200
Deportivo La Capellania
10
3
7
0
46
65
9
-19
0.300
Pitudos fc
4
2
2
0
10
6
6
4
0.500
Coyote
10
1
9
0
19
109
3
-90
0.100
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
10
0
8
2
40
84
2
-44
0.000
Men's B Arena Soccer - Spring 2023 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Apr 12
Coyote
2 - 6
Fallbrook Boyz
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
B-B-C F.C.
7 - 2
Deportivo Ingles
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Athletic Club
5 - 2
Bloke's F.C
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Deportivo La Capellania
3 - 8
La Maquina
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 14
Los Plebes
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Pitudos fc
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 14
Mean Machines
3 - 3
Roofix
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 14
Inter
6 - 1
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 14
Queretero
4 - 7
Trabajadores
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
Los Plebes
9 - 5
Trabajadores
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
Athletic Club
4 - 6
Deportivo Ingles
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
Deportivo La Capellania
4 - 9
Pitudos fc
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
Mean Machines
10 - 3
Queretero
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 21
B-B-C F.C.
4 - 5
La Maquina
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 21
Coyote
4 - 3
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 21
Inter
9 - 6
Roofix
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 21
Bloke's F.C
1 - 1
Fallbrook Boyz
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
Los Plebes
2 - 9
Mean Machines
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
Deportivo La Capellania
1 - 3
Trabajadores
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
Deportivo Ingles
2 - 2
La Maquina
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
Coyote
3 - 14
Roofix
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 28
Bloke's F.C
7 - 3
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 28
Athletic Club
7 - 2
Fallbrook Boyz
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 28
Inter
3 - 1
Queretero
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 28
B-B-C F.C.
1 - 0
Pitudos fc
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 3
Coyote
0 - 9
Queretero
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 3
Deportivo Ingles
1 - 0
Pitudos fc
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 3
Bloke's F.C
4 - 5
Roofix
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 3
B-B-C F.C.
2 - 2
Trabajadores
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 5
Athletic Club
3 - 6
La Maquina
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 5
Deportivo La Capellania
3 - 9
Mean Machines
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 5
Inter
3 - 6
Los Plebes
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 5
Fallbrook Boyz
5 - 5
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 10
Roofix
4 - 0
Fallbrook Boyz
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 10
Los Plebes
9 - 3
Coyote
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 10
Trabajadores
4 - 14
Deportivo Ingles
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 10
Mean Machines
10 - 5
B-B-C F.C.
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 17
Coyote
2 - 11
Deportivo La Capellania
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 17
Queretero
5 - 6
Fallbrook Boyz
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 17
Mean Machines
2 - 4
Deportivo Ingles
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 19
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
3 - 10
Roofix
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 19
Trabajadores
1 - 5
La Maquina
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 19
Inter
2 - 9
B-B-C F.C.
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 19
Los Plebes
2 - 6
Bloke's F.C
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 24
Roofix
5 - 5
Athletic Club
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 24
Fallbrook Boyz
1 - 6
Los Plebes
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 24
B-B-C F.C.
14 - 0
Coyote
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 24
La Maquina
6 - 5
Mean Machines
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 26
Bloke's F.C
14 - 2
Deportivo La Capellania
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 26
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
6 - 7
Queretero
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-May 26
Deportivo Ingles
10 - 4
Inter
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 31
Fallbrook Boyz
2 - 5
Deportivo La Capellania
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 31
Deportivo Ingles
18 - 0
Coyote
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 31
Trabajadores
1 - 12
Athletic Club
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-May 31
La Maquina
7 - 5
Queretero
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 2
Roofix
1 - 0
Queretero
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 2
Bloke's F.C
8 - 7
B-B-C F.C.
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 2
La Maquina
8 - 1
Inter
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 2
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
7 - 7
Los Plebes
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 7
Fallbrook Boyz
3 - 3
B-B-C F.C.
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 7
Deportivo Ingles
3 - 2
Bloke's F.C
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 7
La Maquina
18 - 1
Coyote
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 7
Trabajadores
12 - 18
Mean Machines
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 9
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
3 - 10
Deportivo La Capellania
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 9
Queretero
11 - 1
Athletic Club
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 9
Mean Machines
6 - 1
Inter
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 9
Roofix
5 - 0
Los Plebes
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 14
Athletic Club
3 - 1
Los Plebes
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 14
La Maquina
2 - 4
Bloke's F.C
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 14
Fallbrook Boyz
1 - 6
Deportivo Ingles
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 14
Trabajadores
7 - 4
Coyote
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 16
Mean Machines
3 - 4
Athletic Club
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 16
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
6 - 14
B-B-C F.C.
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 16
Trabajadores
7 - 9
Inter
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 16
Roofix
8 - 5
Deportivo La Capellania
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 21
Queretero
1 - 17
Bloke's F.C
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 21
Athletic Club
14 - 3
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
Complete
Arena
Regular
Wed-Jun 21
Deportivo La Capellania
2 - 7
Inter
Complete
Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 23
Bloke's F.C
4 - 5
Mean Machines
Complete
Arena
Postseason-Uppers game 1
Fri-Jun 23
La Maquina
1 - 0
B-B-C F.C.
Complete
Arena
Postseason-Uppers game 2
Fri-Jun 23
Deportivo Ingles
6 - 4
Inter
Complete
Arena
Postseason-Uppers game 3
Fri-Jun 23
Roofix
0 - 3
Athletic Club
Complete
Arena
Postseason-Uppers game 4
Wed-Jun 28
Fallbrook Boyz
3 - 5
Deportivo La Capellania
Complete
Arena
Postseason-lowers game 1
Wed-Jun 28
Trabajadores
5 - 3
Los Tigres de Fallbrook
Complete
Arena
Postseason-lowers game 2
Wed-Jun 28
Queretero
4 - 6
Coyote
Complete
Arena
Postseason-lowers game 3
Fri-Jun 30
Trabajadores
1 - 0
Coyote
Complete
Arena
Postseason-lowers game 4
Fri-Jun 30
La Maquina
5 - 2
Athletic Club
Complete
Arena
Postseason-uppers game 5
Fri-Jun 30
Deportivo Ingles
3 - 4
Mean Machines
Complete
Arena
Postseason-uppers game 6
Fri-Jun 30
Los Plebes
0 - 1
Deportivo La Capellania
Complete
Arena
Postseason-lowers game 5
Wed-Jul 5
Trabajadores
v
Deportivo La Capellania
Result Pending
Arena
Postseason-Championship
Wed-Jul 5
La Maquina
v
Mean Machines
Result Pending
Arena
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
Local Play
Sport:
7 v 7 - Adult Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/12/2023
End Date:
7/5/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: